|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
COLUMNA15
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 00:40:27 | 30 | ARTURO | GRAVALOS LOPEZ | CDM | M | ARAGON | STADIUM VENECIA | 0:05:49 | 0:24:18 | 0:10:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 00:41:48 | 19 | DAVID | LATASA LASA | V1M | M | NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:06:09 | 0:24:43 | 0:10:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 00:42:24 | 17 | DAVID | GANUZA ORZAIZ | V1M | M | NAVARRA | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:06:41 | 0:25:25 | 0:10:18 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 00:43:19 | 16 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | DALLO IRIGARAY | V1M | M | NAVARRA | C.D. TRIATLÓN ATALAYA | 0:05:53 | 0:26:17 | 0:11:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 00:43:35 | 12 | EGOITZ | ZABALZA OLAIZOLA | S23M | M | NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:06:05 | 0:27:02 | 0:10:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 00:43:51 | 21 | ASIER | LÓPEZ ARBIZU | V1M | M | NAVARRA | CLUB NATACION UREDERRA LIZARRERIA | 0:05:41 | 0:26:21 | 0:11:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 00:44:53 | 7 | JOSE ANTONIO | SADABA ESPARZA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN ADRIÁN | 0:06:13 | 0:27:44 | 0:10:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 00:45:18 | 3 | MIKEL | ASTARRIAGA PEREZ DE OBANOS | SNM | M | NAVARRA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:06:06 | 0:28:08 | 0:11:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 00:45:19 | 9 | JAVIER | YAGUE GIL | SNM | M | NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:07:36 | 0:25:23 | 0:12:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 00:46:59 | 4 | PABLO | IBÁÑEZ MORENO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:07:06 | 0:28:40 | 0:11:13 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 00:47:27 | 27 | JUAN CARLOS | SEMINARIO APESTEGUI | V1M | M | NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:06:47 | 0:28:34 | 0:12:06 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 00:47:51 | 18 | AITOR | IZAGUIRRE DOMBLAS | V1M | M | NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:07:24 | 0:29:10 | 0:11:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 00:48:29 | 1 | ANDONI | ABAURREA DUCAY | SNM | M | | | 0:06:58 | 0:29:51 | 0:11:40 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 00:48:55 | 14 | PABLO | ANDUEZA UGARTE | V1M | M | | | 0:07:23 | 0:29:22 | 0:12:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 00:49:13 | 22 | JULIAN | LOPEZ GASTÓN | V1M | M | NAVARRA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:07:22 | 0:28:49 | 0:13:02 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 00:49:27 | 20 | MANUEL | LATORRE SAINZ | V1M | M | NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:06:59 | 0:30:05 | 0:12:23 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 00:49:27 | 6 | JAVIER | PEREZ SANCHEZ | SNM | M | | | 0:06:07 | 0:31:24 | 0:11:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 00:50:08 | 11 | CRISTIAN | HERRERA FERRANDO | S23M | M | NAVARRA | CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN ADRIÁN | 0:07:20 | 0:30:16 | 0:12:32 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 00:50:44 | 10 | ENRIQUE | ARENZANA MARTINEZ | S23M | M | NAVARRA | CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN ADRIÁN | 0:06:23 | 0:31:48 | 0:12:33 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 00:51:01 | 2 | FRAN | ALVAR DACOSTA | SNM | M | | | 0:06:59 | 0:32:20 | 0:11:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 00:51:31 | 8 | LUIS | SOTO CARNICER | SNM | M | NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:07:07 | 0:31:35 | 0:12:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 00:52:00 | 5 | PEDRO | MUÑOZ BENEYTO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:07:30 | 0:31:51 | 0:12:39 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 00:52:49 | 29 | JESUS Mª | OLMO GARCIA | V2M | M | NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:07:44 | 0:32:40 | 0:12:25 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 00:53:09 | 41 | RAQUEL | BERUETE ECHECÓN | V1F | F | NAVARRA | AC TRIATLÓN | 0:07:14 | 0:32:32 | 0:13:23 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 00:54:56 | 28 | GUSTAVO | LOPEZ BERRUEZO | V2M | M | NAVARRA | CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN | 0:08:17 | 0:33:08 | 0:13:31 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 00:56:09 | 23 | ALBERTO | MAZO BERMEJO | V1M | M | | | 0:07:11 | 0:34:55 | 0:14:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 00:57:12 | 26 | ALBERTO | PELLICER LEZAUN | V1M | M | | | 0:07:09 | 0:35:09 | 0:14:54 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 00:59:15 | 40 | CLARA | OSACAR LAREQUI | S23F | F | NAVARRA | CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA | 0:06:51 | 0:37:54 | 0:14:30 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:01:33 | 15 | MIGUEL ANGEL | BABIANO CARRANZA | V1M | M | | | 0:09:19 | 0:37:44 | 0:14:30 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN POPULAR/HERRIKOIA SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 00:42:19 | 25 | PATXI | MURILLO ZUNZARREN | V1M | M | NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:01:36 | 0:28:36 | 0:12:07 |