|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
CODCLUB
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 01:03:14 | 1 | JOSEBA | DEL BARRIO SANZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:18:02 | 0:36:32 | 0:08:40 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 01:04:03 | 11 | IGNACIO | TANCO ESPADAR | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | 1009 | ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN | 0:17:22 | 0:38:19 | 0:08:22 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 01:04:34 | 7 | SERGIO | TEJADA VELEZ | SNM | M | 16 LA RIOJA | | CATANATURA | 0:17:30 | 0:38:02 | 0:09:02 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 01:04:55 | 35 | JOSE ANGEL | CANTERO GARCIA | V1M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | | C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO | 0:18:46 | 0:37:10 | 0:08:59 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 01:04:57 | 31 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1509 | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:18:53 | 0:36:54 | 0:09:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 01:05:06 | 42 | JUAN LUIS | MAIZA BEGIRISTAIN | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1509 | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:18:38 | 0:37:09 | 0:09:19 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 01:05:10 | 21 | DAVID | GANUZA ORZAIZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:18:01 | 0:38:01 | 0:09:08 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 01:05:12 | 101 | DAVID | LATASA LASA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:19:33 | 0:36:16 | 0:09:23 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 01:05:15 | 36 | IBAN | ITURRI URKIA | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | 1071 | TRIGOI T.T. | 0:18:51 | 0:36:57 | 0:09:27 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 01:05:19 | 28 | JESUS | LAIGLESIA MURILLO | SNM | M | 02 ARAGÓN | 229 | MONEGROSMAN TRIATLON | 0:18:54 | 0:37:11 | 0:09:14 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 01:05:31 | 100 | JUAN CARLOS | JIMENEZ ANDRES | V1M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | 1031 | URBIKO TT BASAU | 0:18:39 | 0:37:21 | 0:09:31 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 01:05:34 | 10 | XABIER | OTANO DE ANDRES | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | | CLUB ATLETISMO ARDOI | 0:18:42 | 0:37:25 | 0:09:27 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 01:05:41 | 82 | ERREKA | GIL REY | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:19:15 | 0:36:35 | 0:09:51 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 01:05:53 | 102 | SAMUEL | RESTITUTO BLANCO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | 0:18:35 | 0:37:24 | 0:09:54 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 01:06:06 | 80 | IÑAKI | ELIAS LOPEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | | A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ | 0:19:15 | 0:36:50 | 0:10:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 01:06:07 | 56 | GORKA | GARCIA SANCHEZ | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:18:12 | 0:37:59 | 0:09:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 01:06:32 | 99 | GORKA | GARCIA DE EULATE MAYA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1509 | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:18:51 | 0:37:24 | 0:10:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 01:07:00 | 38 | IVÁN | FERNANDEZ ELÍAS | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | | TRILAGUNAK | 0:19:16 | 0:37:44 | 0:10:00 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 01:07:14 | 41 | RAFAEL | FARFAN SANCHEZ | SNM | M | 16 LA RIOJA | 1602 | CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN | 0:18:48 | 0:38:21 | 0:10:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 01:07:36 | 118 | RUBEN | LLORENTE RUIZ | CDM | M | 16 LA RIOJA | | C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS | 0:19:10 | 0:38:09 | 0:10:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 01:07:48 | 9 | MIKEL | ACARRETA COLOMO | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:18:00 | 0:40:16 | 0:09:32 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 01:08:12 | 43 | VICTOR | AGUIRRE REDRADO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:19:32 | 0:39:07 | 0:09:33 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 01:08:12 | 93 | IVAN | SOBREDO PAZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1509 | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:19:52 | 0:38:38 | 0:09:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 01:08:19 | 12 | BENJAMIN | PERNAUTE FERNANDEZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:18:58 | 0:39:21 | 0:10:00 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 01:08:28 | 59 | DAVID | RUBIO SORIA | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:19:47 | 0:39:03 | 0:09:38 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:08:35 | 17 | JESUS | RIBON MARTINEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | | RUN AYEGUI | 0:19:18 | 0:39:16 | 0:10:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:08:53 | 117 | ALEJANDRO | ITURBIDE SOLABRE | CDM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | 0:18:41 | 0:39:49 | 0:10:23 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:08:58 | 25 | ANDONI | CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. | 0:18:52 | 0:40:09 | 0:09:57 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:09:17 | 29 | JON ANDER | LOZA OTAEGUI | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA | | CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA | 0:19:11 | 0:39:43 | 0:10:23 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:09:28 | 104 | RICARDO | SANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:19:54 | 0:39:03 | 0:10:31 |