|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
COLUMNA15
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 01:06:48 | 107 | JAVIER | ROSADO SANZ | SNM | M | 07 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA | C.T. GUADALAJARA | 00:10:46 | 00:40:11 | 00:15:52 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 01:07:06 | 128 | ANDER | GARCIA RENDO | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ARABA-TRI | 00:10:30 | 00:40:24 | 00:16:13 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 01:08:12 | 129 | URKO | HERRAN AGUILAR | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ARABA-TRI | 00:10:49 | 00:40:10 | 00:17:13 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 01:08:53 | 21 | MARTIN | IRAIZOZ BLANCO | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:10:44 | 00:39:22 | 00:18:47 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 01:09:12 | 30 | IÑAKI | MARTINEZ JARAUTA | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:11:25 | 00:40:59 | 00:16:47 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 01:09:18 | 51 | MARCOS | BURDASPAR BASARTE | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | --- | 12:57:40 | 00:16:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 01:09:51 | 132 | IGNACIO | TANCO ESPADAR | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN | 00:11:54 | 00:41:56 | 00:16:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 01:09:56 | 40 | JULEN | SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:10:43 | 00:40:13 | 00:19:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 01:10:31 | 118 | IKER | ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ARABA-TRI | 00:12:06 | 00:41:11 | 00:17:13 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 01:11:20 | 113 | ANDER | IRADI MITXELENA | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN | 00:11:33 | 00:41:04 | 00:18:43 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 01:11:39 | 99 | JAVIER | ALVAREZ NICOLAS | SNM | M | 02 ARAGÓN | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 00:11:02 | 00:42:31 | 00:18:06 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 01:12:49 | 127 | BEÑAT | EZQUERRA ZUDAIRE | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ARABA-TRI | 00:13:10 | 00:42:08 | 00:17:32 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 01:12:51 | 137 | EDUARDO | JIMENEZ SCHUHMACHER | V1M | M | 02 ARAGÓN | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 00:10:59 | 00:42:32 | 00:19:21 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 01:12:55 | 38 | MIGUEL | RUIZ CASTILLO | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:13:36 | 00:42:03 | 00:17:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 01:13:27 | 4 | XABIER | ARTEAGA ARZA | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | CD KIROL BAT TRIATLOI TALDEA | 00:13:12 | 00:42:20 | 00:17:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 01:13:41 | 108 | RAFAEL | SAN JOSE AMATRIAIN | SNM | M | 09 CATALUÑA | BCNTRIATHLON | 00:12:52 | 00:42:42 | 00:18:07 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 01:13:43 | 131 | JON | RAMOS GONZALEZ | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI | 00:12:11 | 00:41:59 | 00:19:33 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 01:13:51 | 100 | GUILLERMO | BADIA FRAILE | SNM | M | 02 ARAGÓN | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 00:12:17 | 00:42:54 | 00:18:40 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 01:14:07 | 115 | ANDONI | MATXAIN IRAOLA | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | TOLOSALDEKO T.T. | 00:12:47 | 00:41:13 | 00:20:07 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 01:14:10 | 139 | JORDI | GARCIA LASHERAS | V1M | M | 16 LA RIOJA | CLUB INFERNO TRIATLON | 00:14:26 | 00:42:06 | 00:17:38 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 01:14:19 | 149 | MIGUEL | CRUZ ARRIBAS | SNM | M | F1D | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 00:11:15 | 00:44:22 | 00:18:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 01:14:20 | 13 | ALAIN | GARAIGORDOBIL JIMENEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:12:23 | 00:44:20 | 00:17:38 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 01:14:39 | 7 | HECTOR | AYUCAR ECHARRI | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRI - UR GAZIA | 00:12:07 | 00:41:40 | 00:20:52 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 01:14:49 | 58 | VICTOR | AGUIRRE REDRADO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 00:13:24 | 00:42:13 | 00:19:12 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 01:14:58 | 117 | ASIER | MUJIKA GONZALEZ | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | TOLOSALDEKO T.T. | 00:12:18 | 00:44:20 | 00:18:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:15:04 | 114 | DAVID | MARTINEZ QUIJANO | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA | 00:13:00 | 00:43:35 | 00:18:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:15:19 | 24 | JAVIER | LASANTA AZCONA | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 00:11:07 | 00:42:39 | 00:21:32 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:15:21 | 106 | OSCAR | USTERO PEREZ | SNM | M | 02 ARAGÓN | DUATLON FONCASA CALATAYUD | 00:13:50 | 00:42:40 | 00:18:51 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:15:26 | 5 | MIKEL | ASTARRIAGA PEREZ DE OBANOS | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 00:12:26 | 00:44:04 | 00:18:55 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:15:36 | 207 | NURIA | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | SNF | F | 15 NAVARRA | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | 00:11:33 | 00:45:04 | 00:18:59 |