|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
COLUMNA15
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 00:54:14 | 15 | ALEJANDRO | PAREJA VILLAR | SNM | M | 13 COMUNIDAD DE MADRID | CRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL | 00:06:03 | 00:39:27 | 00:08:44 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 00:56:28 | 44 | SIXTO | VAQUERO FLOREZ | JNM | M | 08 CASTILLA Y LEÓN | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:07:19 | 00:40:37 | 00:08:31 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 00:57:25 | 36 | JORGE | TIRAPU MENDIÓROZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:07:40 | 00:41:00 | 00:08:45 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 00:57:34 | 28 | DAVID | LATASA LASA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:07:56 | 00:41:10 | 00:08:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 01:00:08 | 5 | IKER | BEITIA BERNAOLA | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ARABA-TRI | 00:08:37 | 00:42:01 | 00:09:30 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 01:00:37 | 45 | SERGIO | ESPINAL MARQUEZ | JNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:07:07 | 00:44:20 | 00:09:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 01:01:00 | 4 | HECTOR | AYUCAR ECHARRI | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRI - UR GAZIA | 00:07:10 | 00:45:31 | 00:08:19 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 01:01:21 | 17 | RAUL | SAEZ BARRIO | SNM | M | 16 LA RIOJA | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:08:33 | 00:44:10 | 00:08:38 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 01:01:41 | 19 | ROBERTO | TESOURO RAMOS | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA | 00:07:19 | 00:44:42 | 00:09:39 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 01:01:49 | 3 | MIKEL | ASTARRIAGA PEREZ DE OBANOS | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 00:07:10 | 00:45:35 | 00:09:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 01:02:16 | 30 | IÑAKI | MARSAL NICUESA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:08:26 | 00:45:41 | 00:08:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 01:02:39 | 47 | GORKA | MONREAL AYANZ | CDM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:08:08 | 00:44:47 | 00:09:44 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 01:03:21 | 12 | ALAIN | IRACEBURU MURILLO | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:08:00 | 00:44:43 | 00:10:38 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 01:03:41 | 46 | AIMAR | BELOQUI ARCELUS | CDM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:08:30 | 00:45:25 | 00:09:46 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 01:03:47 | 38 | LANDER | URRUTIA SAINZ | V1M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | BASQUE TRIBE | 00:08:35 | 00:45:46 | 00:09:26 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 01:04:06 | 6 | MIKEL | BERASAIN GASKUE | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | 00:09:11 | 00:45:13 | 00:09:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 01:04:07 | 8 | IOSU | DUFUR VICENTE | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:07:53 | 00:46:11 | 00:10:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 01:04:22 | 49 | UNAI | ESPINAL MARQUEZ | CDM | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:07:15 | 00:47:26 | 00:09:41 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 01:05:06 | 40 | TXUS | LARUMBE FERNANDINO | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:08:33 | 00:47:20 | 00:09:13 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 01:05:50 | 10 | IGOR | GARCÉS BARGADÁ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:07:46 | 00:48:30 | 00:09:34 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 01:06:03 | 2 | JESUS MARI | ALTUNA USARRALDE | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:08:56 | 00:47:50 | 00:09:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 01:06:31 | 25 | RICARDO | ALVAREZ MOLINA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRI - UR GAZIA | 00:10:07 | 00:47:20 | 00:09:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 01:07:22 | 34 | JUAN CARLOS | SEMINARIO APESTEGUI | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRILAGUNAK | 00:08:42 | 00:48:59 | 00:09:41 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 01:07:36 | 13 | EDU | JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ | SNM | M | PAÍS VASCO | | 00:11:33 | 00:46:53 | 00:09:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 01:07:59 | 35 | JOSE MANUEL | SESMA SANZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | CD OBERENA | 00:08:42 | 00:49:32 | 00:09:45 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:10:20 | 37 | MARTÍN | URIARTE GALBETE | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:09:34 | 00:51:36 | 00:09:11 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:10:43 | 14 | JOSE JAVIER | LANZ DURAN | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | 00:09:17 | 00:52:34 | 00:08:53 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:11:19 | 29 | RAMON | LEGARDA IROZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:11:53 | 00:50:09 | 00:09:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:11:56 | 41 | JULIAN | LOPEZ GASTÓN | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 00:09:01 | 00:51:58 | 00:10:57 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:12:23 | 32 | RAMÓN | PEGITO IGUZQUIZA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | VALLE ARANGUREN | 00:09:15 | 00:51:59 | 00:11:10 |