|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
CODCLUB
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 00:43:04 | 4 | HECTOR | AYUCAR ECHARRI | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:07:04 | 0:25:47 | 0:10:14 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 00:43:04 | 9 | MIGUEL | ECHENIQUE PALACIOS | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:06:15 | 0:26:36 | 0:10:13 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 00:45:25 | 3 | MIKEL | ASTARRIAGA PEREZ DE OBANOS | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1566 | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:07:25 | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 00:46:21 | 27 | VÍCTOR | MARTÍN MARTÍN | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | | 0:08:20 | 0:26:36 | 0:11:26 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 00:46:31 | 28 | ROBERTO | TESOURO RAMOS | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | 1091 | ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA | 0:08:09 | 0:26:46 | 0:11:36 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 00:47:55 | 7 | JAVIER | YAGUE GIL | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:10:35 | 0:25:52 | 0:11:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 00:49:28 | 10 | GUILLERMO | SALANUEVA GARCIA | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1506 | CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA | 0:08:16 | 0:28:47 | 0:12:25 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 00:50:06 | 6 | XABIER | GUTIÉRREZ SÁEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:10:47 | 0:28:16 | 0:11:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 00:50:51 | 19 | PATXI | MURILLO ZUNZARREN | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:09:18 | 0:29:36 | 0:11:57 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 00:51:26 | 5 | IGOR | GARCÉS BARGADÁ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:08:58 | 0:30:56 | 0:11:32 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 00:51:38 | 16 | MITXELKO | CUÑADO OLARTE | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:09:54 | 0:29:43 | 0:12:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 00:51:55 | 21 | RICARDO | SANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:10:47 | 0:29:04 | 0:12:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 00:51:55 | 29 | OLIVER | URABAYEN GOÑI | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | | 0:08:36 | 0:30:11 | 0:13:08 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 00:52:02 | 11 | VÍCTOR | ZUBICOA TERRER | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA | | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGÜÉS TRIATLÓN | 0:10:57 | 0:29:18 | 0:11:47 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 00:52:11 | 20 | RAMÓN | PEGITO IGUZQUIZA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | 0:08:21 | 0:30:28 | 0:13:22 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 00:53:06 | 23 | JULIAN | LOPEZ GASTÓN | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1566 | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:10:28 | 0:29:28 | 0:13:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 00:54:30 | 1 | LUIS | ABADIA PEREZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:10:03 | 0:31:02 | 0:13:24 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 00:54:37 | 25 | JESUS Mª | OLMO GARCIA | V3M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:10:01 | 0:32:27 | 0:12:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 00:55:00 | 12 | GABRIEL | AIZPÚN JIMÉNEZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:08:20 | 0:34:12 | 0:12:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 00:55:10 | 24 | CARLOS R. | RODRÍGUEZ BAKERO | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:11:32 | 0:30:49 | 0:12:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 00:55:47 | 34 | ELIZABET | THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA | SNF | F | 10 PAÍS VASCO | | NIK TRI TRIATLOI ELKARTEA | 0:08:35 | 0:32:43 | 0:14:30 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 00:56:03 | 22 | GUSTAVO | LOPEZ BERRUEZO | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1520 | CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN | 0:11:12 | 0:31:36 | 0:13:15 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 00:57:54 | 8 | ANER | ANDUEZA VARELA | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1506 | CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA | 0:08:22 | 0:34:16 | 0:15:16 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 00:58:06 | 26 | ALVARO | BARTOLOME GARCIA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | | 0:10:44 | 0:33:55 | 0:13:26 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 00:58:23 | 2 | FRANCISCO ANTONIO | ALVAR DACOSTA | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1525 | CD OBERENA | 0:10:48 | 0:34:14 | 0:13:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:00:13 | 31 | ALBERTO | PELLICER LEZAUN | V1M | M | NAVARRA | | | 0:09:04 | 0:35:20 | 0:15:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:00:25 | 33 | MARTA | ESTER EMMANUEL | S23F | F | 15 NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | 0:07:52 | 0:34:42 | 0:17:51 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:03:06 | 18 | ALEJANDRO | MORTE GOÑI | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:09:51 | 0:37:27 | 0:15:47 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:05:19 | 17 | JUAN MANUEL | DEL CAMPO LACARRA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | 1566 | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:10:56 | 0:38:15 | 0:16:08 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:05:58 | 30 | MIGUEL ANGEL | BABIANO CARRANZA | V1M | M | NAVARRA | | | 0:10:43 | 0:39:20 | 0:15:54 |