|
TIPO
|
POS
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
COLUMNA15
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 24 | DAVID | LATASA LASA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:42:16 | 00:05:38 | 00:25:35 | 00:11:03 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 17 | JAVIER | YAGUE GIL | S.D.R. ARENAS | 00:43:07 | 00:06:46 | 00:25:44 | 00:10:38 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 20 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | DALLO IRIGARAY | C.D. TRIATLÓN ATALAYA | 00:43:36 | 00:05:33 | 00:27:06 | 00:10:56 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 11 | XABIER | OTANO DE ANDRES | CLUB ATLETISMO ARDOI | 00:45:29 | 00:05:21 | 00:29:30 | 00:10:38 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 18 | JUAN ALVARO | JIMENEZ ANAUT | CLUB ATLETISMO ARDOI | 00:46:08 | 00:05:32 | 00:29:44 | 00:10:52 | S23M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 22 | AITOR | IZAGUIRRE DOMBLAS | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:46:13 | 00:07:03 | 00:28:25 | 00:10:44 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 29 | IVAN | SAN JUAN NAVARCORENA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 00:47:26 | 00:06:21 | 00:30:36 | 00:10:29 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 25 | RAMON | LEGARDA IROZ | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:47:50 | 00:07:40 | 00:28:29 | 00:11:41 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 13 | SAMUEL | RESTITUTO BLANCO | VALLE ARANGUREN | 00:48:28 | 00:05:39 | 00:31:12 | 00:11:37 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 4 | ANDONI | ABAURREA DUCAY | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:48:40 | 00:06:31 | 00:30:37 | 00:11:33 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 8 | MIGUEL ANGEL | JIMÉNEZ AZPARREN | FEDERADO 1 DÍA | 00:49:01 | 00:00:01 | 00:34:46 | 00:11:40 | SNM | M | F1D |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 26 | JULIAN | LOPEZ GASTÓN | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 00:49:16 | 00:07:18 | 00:28:59 | 00:12:59 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 12 | JAVIER | PEREZ SANCHEZ | S.D.R. ARENAS | 00:49:29 | 00:05:40 | 00:31:12 | 00:12:37 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 28 | PATXI | MURILLO ZUNZARREN | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 00:49:43 | 00:07:21 | 00:30:11 | 00:12:11 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 9 | EDU | JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ | FEDERADO 1 DÍA | 00:50:19 | 00:07:41 | 00:30:23 | 00:12:15 | SNM | M | F1D |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 27 | ROBERTO | MARTÍNEZ AGORRETA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 00:50:42 | 00:06:24 | 00:31:46 | 00:12:32 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 16 | JONATAN | SANCHEZ MORENO | FEDERADO 1 DÍA | 00:51:02 | 00:09:01 | 00:30:10 | 00:11:52 | SNM | M | F1D |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 41 | ELISA | ESTER EMMANUEL | VALLE ARANGUREN | 00:51:17 | 00:05:24 | 00:33:37 | 00:12:16 | CDF | F | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 23 | EDUARDO | LAINEZ ROMANO | S.D.R. ARENAS | 00:51:17 | 00:06:20 | 00:32:58 | 00:11:59 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 10 | RAUL | LASTERRA GOÑI | A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ | 00:51:24 | 00:07:19 | 00:32:13 | 00:11:52 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 33 | JESUS Mª | OLMO GARCIA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:52:18 | 00:06:54 | 00:34:05 | 00:11:19 | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 7 | JAVIER | GALILEA ROLDAN | TRI - UR GAZIA | 00:53:11 | 00:07:38 | 00:33:42 | 00:11:51 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 40 | INES | ZUGASTI ASIN | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:53:27 | 00:06:46 | 00:33:51 | 00:12:51 | S23F | F | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 15 | IVAN | SAN MIGUEL ARGUIÑARIZ | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:54:01 | 00:08:17 | 00:34:23 | 00:11:21 | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 32 | GUSTAVO | LOPEZ BERRUEZO | CD TRIZURKO IZADIVAN | 00:54:30 | 00:08:25 | 00:33:31 | 00:12:34 | V2M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 31 | ALEJANDRO | SAN VICENTE NAVARRO | FEDERADO 1 DÍA | 00:55:41 | 00:00:01 | 00:00:01 | 00:00:01 | V1M | M | F1D |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 19 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL | BABIANO CARRANZA | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:01:59 | 00:07:08 | 00:40:32 | 00:14:19 | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 30 | IÑIGO | SAN MIGUEL AMILLO | FEDERADO 1 DÍA | 01:03:44 | 00:09:54 | 00:39:21 | 00:14:29 | V1M | M | F1D |