|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
CODCLUB
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 01:09:03 | 59 | MARTIN IGNACIO | MULLER | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:11:58 | 0:40:26 | 0:16:39 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 01:09:38 | 655 | MIGUEL | ECHENIQUE PALACIOS | JNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:12:29 | 0:39:59 | 0:17:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 01:09:40 | 166 | ARTURO | GRAVALOS LOPEZ | CDM | M | ARAGON | 230 | STADIUM VENECIA | 0:13:18 | 0:39:05 | 0:17:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 01:10:25 | 103 | URKO | HERRAN AGUILAR | S23M | M | EUSKADI | | ARABA-TRI | 0:13:10 | 0:39:16 | 0:17:59 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 01:10:39 | 23 | ARKAITZ | CASTELLANOS MOLINA | SNM | M | EUSKADI | | C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON | 0:13:15 | 0:39:15 | 0:18:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 01:11:31 | 144 | IÑAKI | SERNA GONZÁLEZ | V1M | M | EUSKADI | | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:12:55 | 0:39:42 | 0:18:54 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 01:12:37 | 87 | IÑIGO | SEVILLANO NAVARRO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:13:46 | 0:41:18 | 0:17:34 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 01:12:53 | 1 | OSCAR | ABAD LOPEZ | SNM | M | EUSKADI | | ARABA-TRI | 0:11:46 | 0:40:46 | 0:20:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 01:13:03 | 82 | JULEN | SAGASTIBELTZA LASARTE | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:13:11 | 0:39:17 | 0:20:34 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 01:13:12 | 171 | ANTONIO | MONTON GARCIA | JNM | M | ARAGON | | DUATLON FONCASA CALATAYUD | 0:13:13 | 0:39:23 | 0:20:36 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 01:13:19 | 84 | ALBERTO | SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE | SNM | M | EUSKADI | | ARABA-TRI | 0:14:54 | 0:40:20 | 0:18:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 01:13:37 | 106 | XABIER | LABAKA ALDEKOA | S23M | M | EUSKADI | | ANTXINTXIKA SERVIMASA T.T. | 0:12:52 | 0:39:39 | 0:21:06 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 01:13:43 | 99 | MARCOS | BURDASPAR BASARTE | S23M | M | ARAGON | 207 | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 0:14:08 | 0:41:05 | 0:18:30 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 01:14:23 | 45 | ANDER | IRADI MITXELENA | SNM | M | EUSKADI | 1009 | ATLETICO S.SEBASTIAN | 0:14:30 | 0:40:36 | 0:19:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 01:14:32 | 111 | XABIER | ZARRANZ DOMENCH | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:14:10 | 0:41:17 | 0:19:06 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 01:14:42 | 88 | PABLO | SICILIA LOPEZ | SNM | M | ARAGON | 229 | MONEGROSMAN TRIATLON | 0:15:22 | 0:42:10 | 0:17:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 01:14:51 | 124 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | DALLO IRIGARAY | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1507 | C.D. TRIATLÓN ATALAYA | 0:14:43 | 0:40:46 | 0:19:22 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 01:15:01 | 85 | ALVARO | SANZ ROMERO | SNM | M | CASTILLA LEON | 815 | DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO | 0:15:46 | 0:41:51 | 0:17:24 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 01:15:25 | 169 | JESUS | SANCHO ACERO | CDM | M | ARAGON | | DUATLON FONCASA CALATAYUD | 0:14:28 | 0:41:02 | 0:19:55 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 01:15:45 | 131 | DAVID | LATASA LASA | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 01:16:01 | 112 | JAIME | ABALOS GARCIA | V1M | M | EUSKADI | | YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA | 0:15:48 | 0:41:44 | 0:18:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 01:16:05 | 170 | JAIME | IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR | JNM | M | CASTILLA LEON | 815 | DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO | 0:13:40 | 0:41:35 | 0:20:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 01:16:30 | 110 | EGOITZ | ZABALZA OLAIZOLA | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:16:12 | 0:41:15 | 0:19:02 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 01:16:36 | 89 | DENNIS | SORONDO SALAZAR | SNM | M | EUSKADI | | YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA | 0:16:17 | 0:42:15 | 0:18:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 01:16:42 | 152 | ALEJANDRO | ALTUNA ELORZA | V2M | M | EUSKADI | | ANTXINTXIKA SERVIMASA T.T. | 0:14:18 | 0:41:19 | 0:21:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:16:45 | 47 | MIKEL | LANDACHE VALENCIA | SNM | M | EUSKADI | 1079 | ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI | 0:14:31 | 0:41:11 | 0:21:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:16:58 | 13 | HECTOR | AYUCAR ECHARRI | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:15:44 | 0:41:55 | 0:19:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:17:24 | 83 | RAFAEL | SAN JOSE AMATRIAIN | SNM | M | CATALUNYA | | C. BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL3 | 0:16:03 | 0:42:38 | 0:18:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:17:55 | 104 | DIEGO | IBAÑEZ BUENO | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:15:06 | 0:42:28 | 0:20:21 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:18:02 | 60 | JUAN PABLO | MULLER VALENZUELA | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:16:24 | 0:42:16 | 0:19:22 |