|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
CODCLUB
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 02:07:59 | 50 | PELLO | OSORO GUTIERREZ | S23M | M | EUSKADI | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:29:40 | 01:04:26 | 00:33:53 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 02:13:18 | 56 | SEBASTIÀ | CATLLÀ FERNANDEZ | V1M | M | CATALUNYA | 940 | P.C. BONAVISTA | 00:30:04 | 01:06:47 | 00:36:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 02:13:47 | 45 | XABIER | ORDUNA GARJON | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:32:15 | 01:08:22 | 00:33:11 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 02:14:09 | 26 | HARITZ | AROCENA | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 00:30:10 | 01:09:20 | 00:34:39 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 02:16:50 | 53 | IÑIGO | ALDAZ OROZ | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:31:36 | 01:11:28 | 00:33:45 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 02:17:47 | 52 | XABIER | ZARRANZ DOMENCH | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:31:39 | 01:08:53 | 00:37:14 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 02:18:48 | 48 | PABLO | SOLA DE MIGUEL | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 00:32:33 | 01:10:34 | 00:35:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 02:19:17 | 75 | TXOMIN | OSORO GUTIERREZ | JNM | M | EUSKADI | 1006 | DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA | 00:31:39 | 01:07:58 | 00:39:40 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 02:19:35 | 46 | JAVIER | ORTIZ DE CARLOS | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:31:37 | 01:12:46 | 00:35:12 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 02:23:59 | 44 | CARLOS | NIETO PEÑA | SNM | M | CANTABRIA | 614 | A.D.T. CAMPOO-REINOSA | 00:30:59 | 01:08:18 | 00:44:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 02:24:19 | 62 | ETOR | MENDIA ZUFIRIA | V1M | M | EUSKADI | | TRIGOI TT | 00:34:30 | 01:08:34 | 00:41:16 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 02:27:06 | 49 | JUAN | TENORIO RUPÉREZ | SNM | M | ASTURIAS | 321 | CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN | 00:31:41 | 01:09:37 | 00:45:47 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 02:29:04 | 40 | IBAN | ITURRI URKIA | SNM | M | EUSKADI | 1071 | TRIGOI T.T. | 00:32:45 | 01:12:08 | 00:44:11 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 02:29:50 | 41 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | LACUE ASCASO | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 00:33:50 | 01:17:31 | 00:38:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 02:30:02 | 59 | JUAN ANTONIO | GARCIA MARTINEZ | V1M | M | ASTURIAS | 321 | CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN | 00:30:36 | 01:08:10 | 00:51:16 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 02:30:24 | 33 | JOSE LUIS | CUEVAS ANTÓN | SNM | M | CANTABRIA | 614 | A.D.T. CAMPOO-REINOSA | 00:32:42 | 01:14:24 | 00:43:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 02:31:11 | 27 | ALBERTO | BARBERENA GOÑI | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | CD ERREKA KE | 00:30:12 | 01:10:22 | 00:50:37 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 02:31:37 | 57 | JORGE | EGOCHEAGA RODRÍGUEZ | V1M | M | ASTURIAS | 301 | CIUDAD DE GIJÓN | 00:34:13 | 01:19:35 | 00:37:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 02:34:42 | 60 | ALFREDO | LANAU GAVÍN | V1M | M | ARAGON | | MAYENCOS BRICO-JACA TRIATLÓN | 00:33:15 | 01:13:27 | 00:48:00 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 02:35:08 | 36 | ERREKA | GIL REY | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 00:33:14 | 01:10:37 | 00:51:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 02:35:22 | 39 | ENEKO | IRAIZOZ TAPIA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ | 00:30:55 | 01:12:30 | 00:51:57 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 02:37:05 | 38 | KOLDO | HUALDE LARUMBE | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 00:33:41 | 01:19:01 | 00:44:24 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 02:39:09 | 43 | DANIEL | MOYA DEL RIO | SNM | M | CANTABRIA | 614 | A.D.T. CAMPOO-REINOSA | 00:34:29 | 01:17:42 | 00:46:58 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 02:39:14 | 64 | UNAI | TAMAYO ORBEGOZO | V1M | M | EUSKADI | 1031 | URBIKO TT BASAU | 00:31:05 | 01:10:00 | 00:58:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 02:41:49 | 68 | MANUEL JOSE | ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | V2M | M | ASTURIAS | 301 | CIUDAD DE GIJÓN | 00:37:14 | 01:23:11 | 00:41:24 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 02:43:39 | 42 | ANDER | MONTILLA ADOT | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 00:36:49 | 01:23:53 | 00:42:57 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 02:45:01 | 78 | ANATOLY | SVYATOSLAVSKYY | JNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 00:33:48 | 01:26:31 | 00:44:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 02:45:45 | 71 | JOSE | MUJIKA IZAGIRRE | V2M | M | EUSKADI | | UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA | 00:34:31 | 01:22:46 | 00:48:27 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 02:46:40 | 29 | AXEL | BECI CALVO | SNM | M | EUSKADI | 1011 | GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA | 00:33:14 | 01:14:08 | 00:59:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 02:51:13 | 81 | SORAYA | GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ | SNF | F | ASTURIAS | | MOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO | 00:35:21 | 01:24:40 | 00:51:11 |