|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
CODCLUB
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 00:56:28 | 143 | MARTIN | IRAIZOZ BLANCO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 00:59:05 | 149 | IÑIGO | SEVILLANO NAVARRO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:06:59 | 0:43:56 | 0:08:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 00:59:57 | 165 | JORGE | TIRAPU MENDIÓROZ | V1M | M | NAVARRA | | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:07:54 | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 01:01:33 | 145 | GARIKOITZ | LOPEZ DE ARBINA SAEZ | SNM | M | EUSKADI | | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:09:36 | 0:43:15 | 0:08:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 01:04:09 | 159 | DAVID | LATASA LASA | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:07:54 | 0:46:34 | 0:09:41 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 01:05:01 | 177 | JON | NAPAL LOPEZ DE ZUBIRIA | CDM | M | NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:07:45 | 0:47:48 | 0:09:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 01:05:18 | 139 | ERREKA | GIL REY | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:08:15 | 0:48:18 | 0:08:46 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 01:06:52 | 138 | JOSEBA | FERNANDEZ GAMINDE | SNM | M | EUSKADI | 1053 | BILBAOTRI | 0:10:31 | 0:47:01 | 0:09:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 01:07:09 | 176 | ENEKO | IZAGUIRRE LÓPEZ | CDM | M | NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:07:18 | 0:50:42 | 0:09:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 01:07:15 | 132 | IÑAKI | ALVARO MORÁN | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:08:37 | 0:49:34 | 0:09:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 01:07:29 | 131 | MIKEL | ACARRETA COLOMO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:08:01 | 0:51:24 | 0:08:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 01:07:41 | 173 | SERGIO | ESPINAL MARQUEZ | CDM | M | NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:07:22 | 0:50:12 | 0:10:07 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 01:07:45 | 114 | ANDER | ZULET RUIZ | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | 0:09:42 | 0:48:40 | 0:09:23 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 01:08:36 | 154 | JESUS | ALBENIZ MARTIARENA | V1M | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:09:15 | 0:49:22 | 0:09:59 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 01:09:14 | 162 | IÑAKI | MARSAL NICUESA | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:08:09 | 0:52:25 | 0:08:40 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 01:09:22 | 141 | PABLO | IBÁÑEZ MORENO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:08:11 | 0:52:06 | 0:09:06 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 01:09:33 | 133 | GORKA | ARIAS FERRAZ | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | CD CANTERA CENTRO TERMOLUDICO CASCANTE | 0:09:34 | 0:50:51 | 0:09:08 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 01:10:50 | 147 | MARCOS | REMÓN SADABA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 01:10:54 | 168 | FRANCISCO | RAMOS LEÓN | V2M | M | NAVARRA | 1511 | AC TRIATLÓN | 0:09:28 | 0:52:28 | 0:08:59 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 01:11:27 | 163 | CARLOS | OSPINA MONTEALEGRE | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1526 | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:12:01 | 0:49:39 | 0:09:48 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 01:11:29 | 171 | ANARTZ | ARMENDARIZ PORTAS | CDM | M | NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:07:36 | 0:53:21 | 0:10:32 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 01:12:15 | 161 | JULIAN | LOPEZ GASTÓN | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1566 | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:10:56 | 0:50:48 | 0:10:31 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 01:12:31 | 156 | PATXI | CILVETI ZAZPE | V1M | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:10:00 | 0:51:45 | 0:10:46 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 01:13:00 | 175 | JUAN | GANGOITI CENOZ | CDM | M | NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | 0:08:05 | 0:54:05 | 0:10:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 01:14:31 | 155 | PABLO | ANDUEZA UGARTE | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1566 | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:09:52 | 0:54:51 | 0:09:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:14:44 | 166 | MARTIN | URIARTE | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:09:28 | 0:56:13 | 0:09:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:16:31 | 183 | ELISA | ESTER EMMANUEL | CDF | F | NAVARRA | 1567 | VALLE ARANGUREN | | 12:10:03 | 0:10:39 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:16:55 | 137 | JUAN LUIS | ELIZEGI URRUTIA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | CD ERREKA KE | 0:10:57 | 0:55:54 | 0:10:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:17:07 | 174 | UNAI | ESPINAL MARQUEZ | CDM | M | NAVARRA | 1508 | TRIATLON ANTSOAIN | 0:08:06 | 0:57:45 | 0:11:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:17:23 | 172 | JUAN | BARCO NUÑEZ | CDM | M | RIOJA | 1602 | CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓN | 0:08:31 | 0:58:57 | 0:09:56 |