|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
CODCLUB
|
CLUB
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 00:57:15 | 1 | RAUL | AMATRIAIN ARRAIZA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:15:42 | 0:33:19 | 0:08:15 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 00:58:31 | 106 | PELLO | OSORO GUTIERREZ | S23M | M | EUSKADI | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:16:19 | 0:33:29 | 0:08:43 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 00:59:06 | 72 | JOSEBA | PLAGARO RODRIGUEZ | SNM | M | EUSKADI | | BASQUE TRIBE | 0:16:17 | 0:34:29 | 0:08:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 00:59:23 | 15 | ALBERTO | BARBERENA GOÑI | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | CD ERREKA KE | 0:16:18 | 0:34:37 | 0:08:28 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 00:59:31 | 117 | ANGEL | CASTILLEJO CASTILLEJO | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1501 | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:16:48 | 0:34:07 | 0:08:35 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 00:59:33 | 143 | SANTI | SAN MIGUEL ALZUGARAY | V1M | M | NAVARRA | | CD ERREKA KE | 0:16:20 | 0:34:39 | 0:08:34 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 00:59:38 | 107 | XABIER | TIJERO SANTILLAN | S23M | M | EUSKADI | 1008 | S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA | 0:16:39 | 0:34:30 | 0:08:29 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 00:59:41 | 21 | DIEGO | CALDERON ZAPATERIA | SNM | M | EUSKADI | 1045 | C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE | 0:16:47 | 0:34:14 | 0:08:40 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 00:59:51 | 90 | GUZMAN | ZAPATERIA MUNARRIZ | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:17:04 | 0:33:45 | 0:09:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 01:00:00 | 56 | IÑAKI | MARTINEZ JARAUTA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | CD CANTERA CENTRO TERMOLUDICO CASCANTE | 0:16:44 | 0:34:39 | 0:08:37 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 01:00:06 | 37 | SERGIO | GARCIA DE EULATE MAYA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1509 | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:16:49 | 0:34:21 | 0:08:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 01:00:10 | 144 | DANIEL | SANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITO | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1521 | CLUB NATACION UREDERRA LIZARRERIA | 0:17:27 | 0:33:31 | 0:09:12 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 01:00:13 | 100 | BEÑAT | EZQUERRA ZUDAIRE | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:17:03 | 0:34:03 | 0:09:07 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 01:00:29 | 128 | ASIER | LACHETA JAUREGUI | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:17:14 | 0:34:30 | 0:08:45 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 01:00:30 | 101 | JAVIER | GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA | S23M | M | EUSKADI | 1049 | URDAITRI T.T. | 0:16:47 | 1:06:14 | --- |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 01:00:34 | 87 | ION | URRA ARLEGUI | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:18:00 | 0:33:45 | 0:08:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 01:00:41 | 109 | EGOITZ | ZABALZA OLAIZOLA | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:17:12 | 1:05:00 | --- |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 01:00:46 | 44 | ENEKO | IRAIZOZ TAPIA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | A.D. SAN JUAN – DONIBANE K.E. ETXEHOLZ | 0:17:14 | 0:34:24 | 0:09:07 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 01:00:51 | 110 | XABIER | ZARRANZ DOMENCH | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:17:30 | 0:34:12 | 0:09:09 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 01:00:55 | 85 | AITOR | UGALDE ANSA | SNM | M | NAVARRA | | CD UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA | 0:17:21 | 0:34:17 | 0:09:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 01:01:08 | 12 | MIKEL | ASTIZ ERRO | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 01:01:24 | 97 | HUGO | BUSTO ALECHA | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:16:49 | 0:35:43 | 0:08:52 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 01:01:27 | 96 | MARCOS | BURDASPAR BASARTE | S23M | M | ARAGON | 207 | STADIUM CASABLANCA-ALMOZARA 2000 | 0:17:18 | 0:35:15 | 0:08:54 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 01:01:34 | 47 | BORJA | LANGARICA GINES | SNM | M | RIOJA | | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:17:38 | 0:34:57 | 0:08:59 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 01:01:35 | 24 | FRANCISCO JOSE | CODON OLASAGARRE | SNM | M | F1D | | FEDERADO 1 DIA | | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 01:01:36 | 17 | FELIX | BENJUMEA MOTINO | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:17:41 | 0:34:52 | 0:09:02 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 01:01:39 | 152 | JUAN LUIS | MAIZA BEGIRISTÁIN | V2M | M | NAVARRA | 1509 | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:17:48 | 0:34:48 | 0:09:03 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 01:01:55 | 134 | MICHEL | MALUMBRES MURILLO | V1M | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:17:53 | 0:34:53 | 0:09:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 01:01:55 | 16 | EMILIO JOSE | BARRIENTOS HERNAN | SNM | M | NAVARRA | 1503 | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:17:27 | 0:34:32 | 0:09:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 01:01:57 | 102 | DIEGO | IBAÑEZ BUENO | S23M | M | NAVARRA | 1518 | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:16:49 | 0:35:14 | 0:09:53 |