|
TIPO
|
POS
|
TOTAL
|
DORSAL
|
NOM
|
APE
|
CAT
|
SEXO
|
COMUNIDAD
|
T1
|
T2
|
T3
|
COLUMNA15
|
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 1 | 02:03:38 | 4 | IBAI | ALBA VILCHEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:34:02 | 1:13:54 | 0:15:42 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 2 | 02:04:52 | 61 | AITOR | SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | BILBAOTRI | 0:34:59 | | |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 3 | 02:04:53 | 106 | IGNACIO | MAEZTU ZAPATERIA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:36:19 | 1:12:03 | 0:16:31 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 4 | 02:07:39 | 127 | PATXI | URIZAR OTAMENDI | V1M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | IRRINTZI-SMG | 0:34:59 | 1:16:07 | 0:16:33 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 5 | 02:10:56 | 38 | PEIO | LOPEZ ARBIZU | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | CLUB NATACION UREDERRA LIZARRERIA | 0:35:00 | 1:19:51 | 0:16:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 6 | 02:11:17 | 124 | AITOR | TEJERIA AIZPURUA | V1M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | IRRINTZI-SMG | 0:36:30 | 1:17:34 | 0:17:12 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 7 | 02:11:20 | 11 | MIKEL | ASTIZ ERRO | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:37:11 | 1:16:53 | 0:17:17 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 8 | 02:12:13 | 86 | ANGEL | CASTILLEJO CASTILLEJO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:35:02 | 1:20:12 | 0:17:00 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 9 | 02:13:28 | 81 | FELIX | BENJUMEA MOTINO | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:37:15 | 1:19:16 | 0:16:57 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 10 | 02:13:47 | 83 | ANTONIO | BRU PASCAL | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:36:20 | 1:20:42 | 0:16:45 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 11 | 02:13:51 | 126 | JOSE XABIER | UGARTE CANO | V1M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI | 0:38:53 | 1:17:46 | 0:17:12 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 12 | 02:13:54 | 42 | PABLO | MAS MOLINA | SNM | M | F1D | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:35:24 | 1:22:05 | 0:16:25 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 13 | 02:14:16 | 34 | PABLO | IBÁÑEZ MORENO | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:37:19 | 1:20:04 | 0:16:53 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 14 | 02:14:32 | 70 | DENISS | ALVAREZ FERREIRO | S23M | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:36:21 | 1:21:15 | 0:16:56 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 15 | 02:14:41 | 48 | XABIER | ORDUNA GARJON | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON | 0:38:46 | 1:18:11 | 0:17:43 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 16 | 02:15:10 | 49 | ALVARO | PEREIRA JIMENEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | S.D.R. ARENAS | 0:37:47 | 1:20:02 | 0:17:21 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 17 | 02:16:17 | 35 | IBAN | ITURRI URKIA | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | TRIGOI T.T. | 0:39:08 | 1:19:00 | 0:18:10 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 18 | 02:16:22 | 93 | DAVID | GANUZA ORZAIZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRI - UR GAZIA | 0:36:48 | 1:21:29 | 0:18:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 19 | 02:16:28 | 20 | JOSU | CHASCO LIZASOAIN | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | ARABA-TRI | 0:37:10 | 1:22:13 | 0:17:04 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 20 | 02:17:44 | 125 | JORGE | TIRAPU MENDIÓROZ | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:38:32 | 1:19:29 | 0:19:43 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 21 | 02:17:45 | 16 | JAVIER | BORREGA PERIANEZ | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | SAKANA TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:37:15 | 1:22:25 | 0:18:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 22 | 02:17:57 | 21 | MIKEL | DE CARLOS GORRIA | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | LARRALEKU TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:37:16 | 1:23:22 | 0:17:20 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 23 | 02:18:07 | 122 | IVAN | SAN JUAN NAVARCORENA | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | TRIKUA KIROL ELKARTEA | 0:36:49 | 1:23:51 | 0:17:27 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 24 | 02:18:13 | 100 | ASIER | LACHETA JAUREGUI | V1M | M | 15 NAVARRA | SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | 0:35:01 | 1:26:43 | 0:16:30 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 25 | 02:19:00 | 41 | JOSE MIGUEL | MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | BULLETBIKE | 0:37:17 | 1:22:41 | 0:19:01 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 26 | 02:19:20 | 47 | RUBEN | NAVARRO MORALES | SNM | M | F1D | FEDERADO 1 DIA | 0:37:15 | 1:24:16 | 0:17:49 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 27 | 02:19:31 | 9 | XABIER | ARTEAGA ARZA | SNM | M | 15 NAVARRA | CD KIROL BAT TRIATLOI TALDEA | 0:35:01 | 1:24:24 | 0:20:05 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 28 | 02:19:38 | 14 | IKER | BAZTARRIKA PRIETO | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:38:41 | 1:21:57 | 0:18:59 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 29 | 02:20:19 | 27 | DAVID | FELIX PEREZ | SNM | M | 10 PAÍS VASCO | S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA | 0:39:03 | 1:23:37 | 0:17:39 |
| CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL / SAILKAPEN OROKORRA | 30 | 02:20:26 | 36 | DAVID | JIMENEZ BLANCO | SNM | M | 02 ARAGÓN | TRIATLON CIERZO | 0:37:38 | 1:24:24 | 0:18:24 |